20/04/2014

Lundi

No
NOM
OEIL
COR
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
PDS
MUSIQUE
1 BILGE KAGAN (IRE)   16 M 4 MENDIZABAL I. THOMAS DEMEAULTE X. 60,0 3p 1p 3p (13) 4p 7p 0p 1p 8p 4p 2p 7p 8p
2 LINNGARO   12 H 4 PESLIER O. PANTALL HA. 60,0 2p 2p (13) 7p 2p 6p 3p 2p 3p 6p 3p 8p (12) 1p
3 SUNBURY A 13 M 4 FOREST M. WALTON W. 59,5 5p 4p (13) 1p 5p 1p 5p 1p 7p 6p 0p 3p (12) 3p
4 SEREZ (IRE)   3 M 4 LEMAIRE CP. KHOZIAN P. 59,0 2p 2p 0p (13) 2p 1p 2p 2p 1p 0p 2p 2p 5p
5 BROOKLYN BOWL (USA) A 6 H 4 SOUMILLON C. ROHAUT (S) F. 59,0 4p (13) 1p 2p 1p 2p 7p (12) 8p
6 EZPELETAKO   7 H 4 AUGE J. FERLAND (S) C. 59,0 1p (13) 4p 4p 1p 2p 2p (12) 2p
7 KRISPEN   15 H 4 JARNET T. TARROU (S) MLLE SV. 57,0 (13) 8p 4p 3p 2p 4p 3p 9p 3p 3p
8 CAPE DOCTOR (IRE)   4 M 4 BENOIST G. DELZANGLES M. 56,5 (13) 4p 4p 2p 2p 5p 1p (12) 7p
9 LAKRITZE   1 F 4 BOUDOT PC. LIBAUD (S) E. 56,0 1p 0p (13) 4p 3p 8p 2p 1p 6p 8p (12) 2p
10 CALAMARI (IRE)   9 M 4 GUYON M. THOMAS DEMEAULTE X. 56,0 7p 1p 3p 2p (13) 8p 9p 6p 4p (12) 7p 3p
11 VOL DOLOIS   8 H 4 THOMAS R. BONIN (S) A. 54,5 0p 0p (13) 0p 3p 8p 1p 7p 1p 8p 3p 7p 5p
12 TANTRIS   14 M 4 PASQUIER S. BARY (S) P. 54,5 1p 1p 5p 9p (13) 5p (12) 0p
13 TITANO (GER)   11 M 4 DEMURO C. SOGORB P. 54,5 4p 7p 5p 5p (13) 1p 3p 2p 0p 5p 4p (12) 5p 5p
14 CARLTON BLUE (IRE) X 10 M 4 PRAT F. WINDRIF D. 54,0 1p 2p 2p 1p 0p (13) 7p 4p 3p 0p 0p 4p 0p
15 ROYAL MANIFICO (IRE)   2 M 4 BADEL ALXI. SMAGA D. 54,0 9p 0p 1p (13) 2p 7p 6p 0p 4p 6p 5p 2p (12) 2p
16 STORMY FLIGHT   5 F 4 RISPOLI U. MONNIER F. 53,0 2p (13) 7p 2p 6p 2p 2p 8p 1p 8p 5p 5p 7p

05:45 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

19/04/2014

Dimanche

No
NOM
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
PDS
MUSIQUE
1 SIDI BOUKNADEL H 6 BEAURAIN T. GUILLOCHON JL. 71,5 1s 5h (13) 6s As 4s 2s 1s 6h (12) 4s 3s 3s 1s
2 TITO DELA BARRIERE H 7 MAJORCRYK T. LECOIFFIER E. 68,0 6s 2h (13) 6s 1s 1s 3s 5s 2s 3s As Ts (12) 6s
3 CHARDONNAY H 5 GUIGNON K. CHEREL G. 68,0 3h Ah 7s (13) 8h 2h 8s 5s 8s 7s 4s 4s 5s
4 SUNDAHIA H 7 NABET K. MARION JD. 68,0 6s (13) As 9s 1s 5s 1s Ts 4s 5s (12) As Ts 8s
5 EXTREME SUD H 6 COTTIN D. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) N. 68,0 1s (13) 1s 5s 2s 9h 1h 3h 4h 1h (12) 5h 3h 3s
6 ALBERTO DE BALLON H 7 LESTRADE B. PORZIER (S) YM. 68,0 3h As (13) As 1h 2h 9s 2s 1s 1s 1s 1s 2h
7 VENT SOMBRE (AQ) H 5 DE CHITRAY A. CHEREL G. 66,5 7s 3s 4h 2s 5s (13) 5s 3s 5s 7s 6p 1s 2h
8 TZAR'S DANCER H 6 DENUAULT W. LEENDERS E. 66,0 2s 1h (13) 1s 1s 1s 3s 1s 7h 6h 7h 6h 1h
9 SUNDREAM (GER) H 6 DUCHENE A. MACAIRE (S) G. 66,0 9h (13) 1s 4s 1h 1h 1p 2s 4s (12) Ts 2h 1s 1h
10 PIERROT BAY H 7 BOUREZ B. TRAPENARD (S) T. 66,0 6s 6h (13) 7s Ah 5s 6s 6s (12) 5s 3s 7s 4s 1h
11 VERY HEAVEN (AQ) H 5 RICOU J. CHEREL G. 65,0 0s Ts 1s (13) As 0h 6s 5s 3s 3s 1s (12) 3s 4s
12 ESTORIL (SPA) H 7 GOMBEAU C. CHEREL G. 65,0 3s 5s 2s 5h 4s 4s (13) Ts 7h 2h 2h 6s Ah
13 BILOUTE DE HOUELLE H 6 CARROUX M. CHAILLE-CHAILLE A. 65,0 2s (13) 1h 1s 2s 1s 8h 4h 7h 3h 9h (12) Th 1h
14 YELLOW BALL F 6 PHILIPPERON L. WILLIAMS MLLE V. 64,0 3s 3h 3h (13) As 6s 1s 0s 8h 1h 1s 4h (12) Ah
15 PEARSE H 10 CARBERRY PHILIP A. CARBERRY MME L. 62,0 3s 2s As (13) As 4s 3s 8s 0s As 3s 4s 0s
16 KIPOUR'SON H 6 SCHMIDLIN R. SEROR M. 62,0 4s 3s As (13) 3s 3s As 9h 3s 4s 4s 6s 3s
17 SAINT VAL H 5 LECORDIER A. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 63,0 2h 6h (13) 0h 3h As 4s 5s Th As 2s 7h 5h
18 DON ALEJANDRO H 6 DEHEZ S. ORTET (S) J. 63,0 8s 1s 3s (13) 2s (12) 3h (11) 3s 5s Ts Ah 2h 4h
19 URKASHE (AQ) F 6 REGAIRAZ M. LECOIFFIER E. 62,0 7s 3h 5s 3s (13) 8h 0h 7s 5s 8s 1s As 4s
20 SAVIGNE H 9 LAJON W. DROUECHE MALI. 62,0 3s 8s 2s 1s As 2s (13) 6s As 8s As 6s As

04:47 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

18/04/2014

Samedi

No
NOM
 
FER
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
DIST.
GAINS
MUSIQUE
1 TORNADO DE L'OCEAN   D4 H 7 LEVESQUE P. LENDERS M. 2150 294420 1a 2a 7a (13) 1a 1a 2a Da 1a 3a Da Da Da
2 DECARONE   D4 M 10 MASSCHAELE PH. MASSCHAELE Mme G. 2150 288952 6a 0a 0m (13) 5a 0a 2a 7a 7a 4a 3a 1a 1a
3 UPRINCE   Dp H 6 NIVARD F. RAFFEGEAU TH. 2150 285720 1a Da 5a 1a Da (13) 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a 1a 2a
4 ORIONE DEGLI DEI   D4 H 6 VERCRUYSSE P. BARONCINI M. 2150 291075 9a 6a 6a 1a (13) 2a 6a 9a 3a 5a 2a 5a 1a
5 ELLES W.PHEDO     F 8 MLLE LINDQVIST J. CLAESSON T. 2150 286557 2a 4a Da 4a 8a 7a Da 0a 3a (13) 3a 4a 5a
6 RAPIDO DES BOIS   Dp H 9 WESTERINK R. WESTERINK R. 2150 299320 (13) 0a 1a 1a 1a Da Da Da 1a (12) 1a Da 1a 1a
7 ARMANDO KIEVITSHOF   D4 H 7 DEPUYDT RIK. DE SOETE MME C. 2150 301999 3a 1a 2m 3a 2a 1m 9m (13) 4a 0m 5m 4m 0a
8 SERVICE SECRET   D4 H 8 LE BELLER T. GOETZ V. 2150 268764 Da Dm Da (13) 8a 3a 6m Da 0a Da Da 0a 2a
9 SONIA DES BORDES   D4 F 8 RAFFIN E. DAVID J.E. 2150 248440 4a 0a 5a 0a 1a (13) 9a 0a 5a 0a 8a 5a 8a
10 NEFERTITE DEL RIO   D4 F 7 ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD L.CL. 2150 268482 Da Da 0a 2a (13) 1a 1a 6a 7a Da 1a 2a 6a
11 MINT KRONOS     M 8 ANDREGHETTI R. SOULOY F. 2150 209169 8a 0a (13) 8a 0a Da 8a 1a 4a 5a 3a 4a (12) 9a
12 QUORIACE STOP     M 10 LOCQUENEUX D. LINDQVIST A. 2150 169030 0a 4a Da 4a Da 0a 0a Da 0a (13) 5a 2a 4a
13 UN NUAGE D'OSMOZ   Da M 6 ALLARD E. ALLARD E. 2150 200110 0a Da 4a 5a Da 0a (13) 6a 0a 0a 1a 3a 5a
14 RED RED RED   D4 F 6 BAZIRE J. M. ARONSSON MLLE S. 2150 221494 1a Da 1a Da (13) Da 2a 6a 2a 3a 9a 4a 0a
15 QUID DU VIVIER   D4 M 10 VERBEECK J. KUIPER R. 2150 265480 9a 6a 7a 0a (13) 0a 8a 7a 8a 6a (12) 4a 5a 5a

13:24 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

17/04/2014

Vendredi

No
NOM
FER
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
DIST.
GAINS
MUSIQUE
1 UNDICI   H 6 BAZIRE J. M. ROUSSEL N. 2850 162810 1a 2a Da 8m (13) 6a Da 8a 2a 8a 2a 1a 1a
2 TOMIK A LA BRUYERE Dp H 7 ABRIVARD A. FOURNIER E.M. 2850 174350 5a 0a 0a (13) 3m 2a 2a 3a 9a 4m 5a 7a 5a
3 UNDER BLUE D4 M 6 VERCRUYSSE P. GOOP B. 2850 177100 6a 1a 1a 8a (13) 3a 3a 4a 1a 4a 1a 1a 6a
4 ROCANELLA Dp F 9 VERVA P. Y. LE BEC H. 2850 184980 2a 6a (13) 9a 2a Da 3m 6a 5a Da 3a 7a 2a
5 UN VENT D'OUEST   M 6 KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE L. 2850 185340 1a 4a (13) 4a Da Da 0a 1a Da 2a 7a 1a 1a
6 TINA JOLIE   F 7 BARRIER A. KROM Mme H. 2850 191350 3a 2a 3a 1a (13) 1a 6a 2a 7a 1a 9a 2a 5a
7 SIRE DE LA CREUSE   H 8 SENET J. F. SENET J.F. 2850 195960 Da Da Da 0a 3a 1a 2a (13) 9a 2a Da 0a 1a
8 TONIGHT CEM   M 7 LOCQUENEUX D. SOULOY F. 2850 196980 0a (13) Da Da Da 9a 4a 2a Da 5a 4a 5a 0a
9 UN CHARME FOU Dp M 6 MOTTIER M. LEBLANC F. 2850 198180 3a Da Da (13) 4a 3a 5a 3a 7a 4a 1a Da Da
10 ULTRA CLASSIQUE   M 6 RAFFIN E. BOUYER E. 2850 199450 5a 2a 8a Da 7m 4a (13) 0a 4a 3a 1a Da 4a
11 TON REVE DE CAHOT   H 7 THOMAIN D. THOMAIN J.P. 2875 373080 Da 9a 1a (13) 2a 2a 1a Da 5a 6a 0a 3a 1a
12 USED TO ME   M 6 DUBOIS J. ET. DUBOIS J.ET. 2875 378760 (13) 9a 7a 6a 1a 6a 4a 3a 3a 5a 8a 5a 4a
13 TORNADO BELLO   M 7 LEVESQUE P. LENDERS M. 2875 390790 (13) Da 0a 6a 0a 9a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a Da Da
14 SOUMOULOU D4 H 8 NIVARD F. NIVARD F. 2875 415840 7a 0a 7m (13) 9a 5a 5a 6a 0a 4m 1a 5a 7a
15 SAGE DE GUERINIERE D4 H 8 ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD M. 2875 419470 Da 7a 0a (13) 7a 0a 2a 9a 0a 0a 8a Da 9a
16 QUOTIENT GEDE   H 10 CHALON CH. CHALON CH. 2875 423760 Da 2a Da Da (13) 4a 8a 4a 1a 3a 3a 0a 9a

05:22 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

16/04/2014

Jeudi

No
NOM
EC
OEIL
COR
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
PDS
MUSIQUE
COTE
1 CHAPMAN (GER)     8 M 5 RISPOLI U. SMRCZEK S. 61,0 1p 0p (13) 4p 1p 2p 0p 1p 8p 9p 0p 0p 2p  
2 AMERICAN PICK     4 H 5 BOUDOT PC. PROD'HOMME D. 60,0 1p 0p 3p 8p (13) 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 8p 7p  
3 KONIG BERNARD     2 M 8 MOSSE G. MONGIL W. 60,0 (13) 0p 3p 1p 2p Tp 9p 0p 0p (12) 0p 7p 7p 2p  
4 ORIFE (IRE)     18 M 7 AUGE J. FERLAND (S) C. 60,0 3p (13) 0p 5p 0p 2p 4p 4p (12) 3p 2p 4p 1p 2p  
5 TANGATCHEK (IRE)     3 M 5 VERON F. PANTALL HA. 59,5 9p 1p 0p 1p 5p (13) 3p 7p 0p 0p 0p 8p 5p  
6 HIPPOLYTE     12 H 5 PRAT F. CLOUT T. 59,5 7p 7p (13) 6p 1p 4p 2p 3p 4p 2p 5p 6p 4p  
7 SILVER GREEN   A 13 H 7 BERTRAS FX. ROHAUT (S) F. 59,5 3p 3p 4p 0p (13) 9p 7p 3p 4p (12) 4p 1p 3p 3p  
8 SANJII DANON (GER)     6 M 8 GUYON M. GEISLER G. 59,0 (13) 4p 4p 9p 4p 1p 6p (12) 3p 1p 4p 3p 1p 5p  
9 KOURK     10 H 5 PESLIER O. BEGUIGNE JM. 58,5 4p (13) 0p 7p 8p 1p 3p 7p (12) 8p 2p 3p 2p 7p  
10 BENADALID     7 H 7 SOUMILLON C. GOURRAUD (S) Y. 58,0 0p 5p (13) 4p 6p 1p 0p 3p 2p 7p 3p 0p 2p  
11 KANOTIER     14 M 6 BADEL ALXI. BOLLACK-BADEL MME M. 57,5 5p 2p (13) 0p 0p 1p 1p 8p 3p 0p 5p 2p 0p  
12 SARGASSES   A 1 F 8 THULLIEZ T. DISSAUX MLLE V. 57,5 8p 0p 2p 9p (13) 6p 5p 0p 0p 6p 5p 6p 0p  
13 DYLAR     9 H 7 VION V. NYFFELS L. 56,5 6p 1p 3p (13) 3p 1p 1p 5p 9p 1p 5p 2p 3p  
14 SAPHIRSIDE (IRE)     16 H 5 BENOIST G. SMAGA D. 56,5 3p (13) 2p 4p 0p (12) 3p 3p 6p 8p 4p 4p 7p 4p  
15 RAGEUR   X 15 H 6 DEMURO C. DOUMEN (S) F. 55,5 9p 9p 9p (13) 3p 0p 2p 5p 5p 0p 1p 7p 6p  
16 ROBIN DU NORD     11 M 7 FOREST M. GAUVIN JP. 55,5 2p 6p 7p 0p (13) 6p 3p 0p 5p 7p 5p 2p 5p  
17 PICKING UP PIECES (IRE)     17 M 5 LEMAIRE CP. LARRIGADE L. 55,0 1p 1p 0p 6p (13) 0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 9p 3p 1p  
18 VERY BAD TRIP     5 H 5 PASQUIER S. CASTANHEIRA T. 53,5 4p 1p 2p 0p 5p 0p (13) 0p 2p 4p 2p 1p (12) 3p

04:11 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

15/04/2014

Mercredi

No
NOM
FER
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
DIST.
GAINS
MUSIQUE
1 TI AMO DE CARLY D4 H 7 DESMOTTES A. DESMOTTES A. 2800 134530 Da 1a 1a 4a (13) 1a 1a 5a 3a 1a 1a 2a 4a
2 REVE DU GERS   H 9 DELASALLE S. DELASALLE S. 2800 136015 Da (13) Da Da (12) 8a 0a 0a (11) 1a 1a 7a 1a 1a (1
3 RAINSTORM Dp H 9 RYNWALT-BOULARD P. A. RYNWALT-BOULAR P.A. 2800 136764 Da 9a 0a Da Da 3a 0a (13) 0a 1a 8a 0a Dm
4 UNIQUE DE L'ITON D4 H 6 DE GENOUILLAC T. LEVESQUE H. 2800 137630 2a 2a 5a 0a 7a (13) 3a 1a 0a 8a 3a 1a 4a
5 SILLON DU HOULBET   H 8 CORMY J. S. CORMY J.S. 2800 138080 Da Da 2a 2a 0a (13) Dm 5a 2a 1a 1a 4a Da
6 SAINT JAMES D4 H 8 HEON D. COPPENS R. 2800 139110 Da 3a 1a 3a 8a 7a (13) 2a 5a 7a 1a 3a 8a
7 SOLOGNE D'EPINE Dp F 8 LAMY A. CHENU C. 2800 139580 9a (13) 0a 0a Da 5a 3a 6a (12) 5a 7a 0a 4a 1a
8 UVARO VET   M 6 LE BELLER B. LE BELLER B. 2800 140000 3a 1a 2a 3a Da 4a 1a (13) 1a 1a 1a 1a (12) 1a
9 ROMEO DE FLEUR   H 9 ABRIVARD M. HELBERT M. 2800 140390 Dm 0a 0a (13) 8m 0a 9m 0m Dm 9a Dm 9a Da
10 QUODIAK Dp H 10 MONCLIN J. PH. CHENU C. 2825 223600 8a (13) 0a 1m 1a (12) Da 1a 5a 1a 8a Da 3a 1a
11 SPEEDY HORSE   M 8 BAUDE S. BAUDE S. 2825 227830 9a (13) 0a 0a 4a 3a 9a 5a 2a 7a 8a (12) 1a 1a
12 UROI DE NGANDA D4 M 6 LAGADEUC F. BAUDOUIN J.M. 2825 230230 8a 7a 3a 8a 6a (13) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 2a
13 TORNADE PIYA   F 7 RAFFIN E. CAVEY X. 2825 230640 0a 5a (13) 0a 0a 8a 2a Da 6a 7a 6a (12) 6a Aa
14 SPOOLER DES OBEAUX   H 8 MLLE CHERADAME C. MARTIN E. 2825 233890 7m Dm 2m Da Dm Dm (13) 3a 3a 0a 7a 3a 0a
15 UPMAN Dp H 6 MASCLE B. MASCLE B. 2825 238530 6a Da 4a 9a 8a (13) 0a 7a 4a 3a Da 7a 1a
16 SUNDAY JET D4 H 8 NIVARD F. VALLEE M. 2825 238800 2a 1a 1a 1a Dm (13) 3m Dm Dm 0a (12) 0a 8a 0a
17 RAFGHAN DU GITE   H 9 RAFFIN O. LECOURT J.P. 2825 240920 0a Da 0a (13) Da 6a 9a 2a 9a 8a 6a 0a 7a
18 UGENIE DU CITRUS   F 6 ABRIVARD L. CL. ABRIVARD L.CL. 2825 240930 0m 7m Dm 8m 4m (13) 5m 6m Dm 3m 3m 9a 7m

05:09 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

14/04/2014

Mardi

No
NOM
OEIL
COR
S
A
JOCKEY
ENTRAINEUR
PDS
MUSIQUE
1 BAND OF GOLD (GB)   4 H 5 BERTRAS FX. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) N. 61,0 3p (13) 4p 7p 5p 0p 1p 9p 4p 4p 2p 1p (12) 1p
2 POEME DU BERLAIS   9 H 6 PROD'HOMME MLLE P. PROD'HOMME D. 58,0 0p 5p 4p 1p 6p (13) 0p 6p 4p 0p 7p 8p 0p
3 TESTIBAR   11 H 8 BLONDEL F. MONFORT (S) P. 56,5 2p (13) 3p 1p 6p 4p 7p 5p 6p (12) 9p 2p 4p 2p
4 GODFREYSON (IRE)   3 H 9 SOUMILLON C. VOLZ MME N. 56,5 0p (13) 0p 2p 9p 5p 0p 6p 0p 3p (12) 1p 1p 2p
5 LE REVEREND   16 M 5 PRAT F. WINDRIF D. 56,5 0p 9p (12) 4p 1p 3p 2p 1p 1p 1p 1p 3p 1p
6 HEARTISTE   5 H 7 PESLIER O. MILLIERE N. 56,0 1p 0p 1p 5p (13) 1p 2p 2p 5p 2p 3p 5p 4p
7 RAIN OF MELODY (IRE)   14 H 8 THULLIEZ T. GOURRAUD (S) Y. 55,5 1p 3p (13) 7p 0p 7p 1p 1p 7p 1p 2p 6p 2p
8 BALL LIGHTNING A 6 M 4 PASQUIER S. LIBAUD (S) E. 55,0 2p (13) 7p 7p 7p 3p 1p 6p 2p 7p (12) 3p
9 MOMBAKA (GB)   2 H 5 BENOIST G. PROD'HOMME D. 55,0 7p 8p 1p (13) 0p 8p 5p 8p 0p 0p 7p 0p 3p
10 VASHTI   10 F 5 RISPOLI U. DELZANGLES M. 54,5 6p 2p (13) 0p 5p 0p 0p 8p 5p 4p 9p 0p 5p
11 JUST NEW A 1 H 5 BACHELOT T. BRANDSTATTER MLLE C. 54,0 6p 2p 4p (13) 1p 5p 3p 3p 3p 3p 2p 0p 1p
12 GREEN TANGO   7 M 11 CABRE J. VAN DE POELE (S) P. 54,0 1p (13) 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 5p 2p 8p 3p
13 VENEZIANO   12 H 5 MAILLOT S. COLLET (S) ROB. 54,0 6p 0p (13) 0p 1p 6p 8p 4p 2p 4p 1p 8p 5p
14 DAANA QATAR (GB)   15 F 4 LEMAIRE CP. DE ROYER DUPRE A. 54,0 4p (13) 1p 4p
15 WINDY KING (GB)   8 H 5 GUYON M. BERTRAN DE BALANDA (S) J. 53,5 3p 5p (13) 0p 0p 1p 5p 2p 2p 3p 7p 3p 7p
16 VICTORIOUS VENTURE   13 H 5 JARNET T. LEENDERS N. 53,5 2p (13) 7p 0p 8p 0p 1p 3p 4p 2p 4p 6p 0p

12:18 Écrit par partants | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |